©
Copyright 2024 Seneca Taekwondo & Martial Arts will take you to Black Belt & Beyond !!!
©
Copyright 2024
®
Black Belt &
Beyond Club
MASTER’S CLUB:
Grand Master Alan Bastien
Master Anne Seeley
Master Alfred Seaman
Master Katharine McKee
Master Heather McKee
THE ORIGINAL CREW:
Darren Doody
Sue Teggart
Christopher Trumble
Steven Trumble
David Trumble
Hashmat Bhatti
Adnan Rawdat
Bruce Lai
Salah Rawdat
Kevin Chin
THE HOOD ROAD CROWD:
Jennifer Chin
Jessica Chin
Samantha Chin
Alexis Chin
Abbas Daredia
Tiffany Lung
Andrew Smith
Jacob Smith
Brad Coverdale
Ryan Coverdale
Eduardo Paolini
Anabel Leva
Lereth Powell-Jones
Quinn Powell-Jones
Cassidy Powell-Jones
Bianca Fung
Megan Fung
Genevieve Fung
Zoe Chung
THE HOOD ROAD CROWD:
Adrian Soo
Erin Soo
Hyla Nayeri
Anisha Sekand
LaChae Hood
Korey Greene
Chad Bahous
Neil Feidtkou
Brandon Coverdale
Robin Singh
Jesse Kerbel
Kristopher Dempsey
Eric Klonikowski
Tyler Mizuyabu
Nicholas Vadivelu
Lorne Hartman
Malcolm Carter
Zubin Sethna
THE NEXT GENERATION:
Megan Mizuyabu
Lisa Klonikowski
Zenia Sethna
Sarah Crull
Jory Finkelstein
Alexander Forsyth
Wen Yang Ming
Mason MacMurray
Jesse Lukes
Sabrina Lukes
Joshua Hop Hing
Ava Pun
Leo Wang
Flora Tieu
Joshua Naraine
Morgan Petrov
David Law
Shayan Khimji
Sudarshan Seshadri
2016 Black Belts:
Daniel Esson
Charu Nathan
Andrew Pun
Christian Narathan
Nathaniel Kailan
Divyansh Sunak
2017 Black Belts:
Evelina Zheng
2018 Black Belts:
Tishaani Ragavan
Tina She
Fizan Alibhai
Ilya’s Mohamed
2019 Black Belts:
Michael Kailan
Aaryav Dehariya
Sakti Putkaran
Nilaxshi Sriganeshan
Ethan Anandarajah
Prajiet Ragavan
®
2020 Black Belts:
Wen Yang Ming (2nd Degree)
Tishaani Ragavan (2nd Degree)
Ethan Nguyen
Aarna Jeyakumar
Siena Jamal
Tommy Yu
Alizeh Karim
Isha Hujwant
2021 Black Belts:
Aarna Jeyakumar (2nd Degree)
inquiries@senecataekwondo.ca
Seneca Taekwondo & Martial Arts
2022 Black Belts:
Siena Jamal (2nd Degree)
Tommy Yu (2nd Degree)
Alizeh Karim (2nd Degree)
Isha Hujwant (2nd Degree)
Seneca Home Page
About Seneca
Sitemap
Adventure in Self-discovery
Grand Master Alan Bastien
Black Belt & Beyond Club
Taekwondo At Crestwood Private School
Taekwondo At Bridlegrove Bible Chapel
Private Lessons
Schedule
Sitemap
Taekwondo At Crestwood Private School
Taekwondo At Bridlegrove Bible Chapel
Private Lessons
Schedule
Site Map
Taekwondo in Action
My Neighbor the Taekwondo Master
Sitemap
2020 to Present: 1 - 12
Picture Gallery 1
Picture Gallery 2
Picture Gallery 3
Picture Gallery 4
Picture Gallery 5
Picture Gallery 6
Picture Gallery 7
Picture Gallery 8
Picture Gallery 9
Picture Gallery 10
Picture Gallery 11
Picture Gallery 12
Site Map
1995 to 2019: 1 - 12
Picture Archives 1
Picture Archives 2
Picture Archives 3
Picture Archives 4
Picture Archives 5
Picture Archives 6
Picture Archives 7
Picture Archives 8
Picture Archives 9
Picture Archives 10
Picture Archives 11
Picture Archives 12
Sitemap
1989 to 1994: 13 - 24
Picture Archives 13
Picture Archives 14
Picture Archives 15
Picture Archives 16
Picture Archives 17
Picture Archives 18
Picture Archives 19
Picture Archives 20
Picture Archives 21
Picture Archives 22
Picture Archives 23
Picture Archives 24
Sitemap
Sitemap
Grand Master Alan Bastien
Contact Information
Schedule
Privacy Policy
Links
Sitemap
© Copyright 2024 Seneca Taekwondo & Martial Arts
Black Belt & Beyond !!! © Copyright 2024
®
MASTER’S CLUB:
Grand Master Alan Bastien
Master Anne Seeley
Master Alfred Seaman
Master Katharine McKee
Master Heather McKee
THE ORIGINAL CREW:
Darren Doody
Sue Teggart
Christopher Trumble
Steven Trumble
David Trumble
Hashmat Bhatti
Adnan Rawdat
Bruce Lai
Salah Rawdat
Kevin Chin
THE HOOD ROAD CROWD:
Jennifer Chin
Jessica Chin
Samantha Chin
Alexis Chin
Abbas Daredia
Tiffany Lung
Andrew Smith
Jacob Smith
Brad Coverdale
Ryan Coverdale
Eduardo Paolini
Anabel Leva
Lereth Powell-Jones
Quinn Powell-Jones
Cassidy Powell-Jones
Bianca Fung
Megan Fung
Genevieve Fung
Zoe Chung
THE HOOD ROAD CROWD:
Adrian Soo
Erin Soo
Hyla Nayeri
Anisha Sekand
LaChae Hood
Korey Greene
Chad Bahous
Neil Feidtkou
Brandon Coverdale
Robin Singh
Jesse Kerbel
Kristopher Dempsey
Eric Klonikowski
Tyler Mizuyabu
Nicholas Vadivelu
Lorne Hartman
Malcolm Carter
Zubin Sethna
THE NEXT GENERATION:
Megan Mizuyabu
Lisa Klonikowski
Zenia Sethna
Sarah Crull
Jory Finkelstein
Alexander Forsyth
Wen Yang Ming
Mason MacMurray
Jesse Lukes
Sabrina Lukes
Joshua Hop Hing
Ava Pun
Leo Wang
Flora Tieu
Joshua Naraine
Morgan Petrov
David Law
Shayan Khimji
Sudarshan Seshadri
2016 Black Belts:
Daniel Esson
Charu Nathan
Andrew Pun
Christian Narathan
Nathaniel Kailan
Divyansh Sunak
2017 Black Belts:
Evelina Zheng
2018 Black Belts:
Tishaani Ragavan
Tina She
Fizan Alibhai
Ilya’s Mohamed
Black
Belt &
Beyond
Club
2019 Black Belts:
Michael Kailan
Aaryav Dehariya
Sakti Putkaran
Nilaxshi Sriganeshan
Ethan Anandarajah
Prajiet Ragavan
®
2020 Black Belts:
Wen Yang Ming (2nd Degree)
Tishaani Ragavan (2nd Degree)
Ethan Nguyen
Aarna Jeyakumar
Siena Jamal
Tommy Yu
Alizeh Karim
Isha Hujwant
2021 Black Belts:
Aarna Jeyakumar (2nd Degree)
Seneca Taekwondo & Martial Arts
inquiries@senecataekwondo.ca
2022 Black Belts:
Siena Jamal (2nd Degree)
Tommy Yu (2nd Degree)
Alizeh Karim (2nd Degree)
Isha Hujwant (2nd Degree)
Home Page
About Seneca
Grand Master Alan Bastien
Adventure in Self-Discovery
Taekwondo in Action
My Neighbour the Taekwondo Master
Black Belt & Beyond Club
Schedule
Contact Information
Privacy Policy
Links
Picture Archive Galleries (2020 - Present)
gallery 1
gallery 2
gallery 3
gallery 4
gallery 5
gallery 6
gallery 7
gallery 8
gallery 9
gallery 10
gallery 11
gallery 12
Picture Archive Galleries (1989 - 2019)
archives 1
archives 2
archives 3
archives 4
archives 5
archives 6
archives 7
archives 8
archives 9
archives 10
archives 11
archives 12
archives 13
archives 14
archives 15
archives 16
archives 17
archives 18
archives 19
archives 20
archives 21
archives 22
archives 23
archives 24
Sitemap
Taekwondo At Crestwood Private School
Taekwondo At Bridlegrove Bible Chapel
Private Lessons