© Copyright 2021 Seneca Taekwondo & Martial Arts will take you to Black Belt & Beyond !!! © Copyright 2021
®

Black Belt &

Beyond Club

MASTER’S CLUB:

Grand Master Alan Bastien Master Anne Seeley Master Alfred Seaman Master Katharine McKee Master Heather McKee

THE ORIGINAL CREW:

Darren Doody Sue Teggart Christopher Trumble Steven Trumble David Trumble Hashmat Bhatti Adnan Rawdat Bruce Lai Salah Rawdat Kevin Chin

THE HOOD ROAD CROWD:

Jennifer Chin Jessica Chin Samantha Chin Alexis Chin Abbas Daredia Tiffany Lung Andrew Smith Jacob Smith Brad Coverdale Ryan Coverdale Eduardo Paolini Anabel Leva Lereth Powell-Jones Quinn Powell-Jones Cassidy Powell-Jones Bianca Fung Megan Fung Genevieve Fung Zoe Chung

THE HOOD ROAD CROWD:

Adrian Soo Erin Soo Hyla Nayeri Anisha Sekand LaChae Hood Korey Greene Chad Bahous Neil Feidtkou Brandon Coverdale Robin Singh Jesse Kerbel Kristopher Dempsey Eric Klonikowski Tyler Mizuyabu Nicholas Vadivelu Lorne Hartman Malcolm Carter Zubin Sethna

THE NEXT GENERATION:

Megan Mizuyabu Lisa Klonikowski Zenia Sethna Sarah Crull Jory Finkelstein Alexander Forsyth Wen Yang Ming Mason MacMurray Jesse Lukes Sabrina Lukes Joshua Hop Hing Ava Pun Leo Wang Flora Tieu Joshua Naraine Morgan Petrov David Law Shayan Khimji Sudarshan Seshadri

2016 Black Belts:

Daniel Esson Charu Nathan Andrew Pun Christian Narathan Nathaniel Kailan Divyansh Sunak

2017 Black Belts:

Evelina Zheng

2018 Black Belts:

Tishaani Ragavan Tina She Fizan Alibhai Ilya’s Mohamed
Seneca Taekwondo & Martial Arts Will Take You To… Black Belt & Beyond !!! Top of Page Sitemap aekwondo & Martial Arts T

2019 Black Belts:

Michael Kailan Aaryav Dehariya Sakti Putkaran Nilaxshi Sriganeshan Ethan Anandarajah Prajiet Ragavan
®
aekwondo T ®

2020 Black Belts:

Wen Yang Ming (2nd Degree) Tishaani Ragavan (2nd Degree) Ethan Nguyen Aarna Jeyakumar Siena Jamal Tommy Yu Alizeh Karim Isha Hujwant
®  Black Belt & Beyond !!!
© Copyright 2021 Seneca Taekwondo & Martial Arts Black Belt & Beyond !!! © Copyright 2021
aekwondo & Martial Arts T
®

MASTER’S CLUB:

Grand Master Alan Bastien Master Anne Seeley Master Alfred Seaman Master Katharine McKee Master Heather McKee

THE ORIGINAL CREW:

Darren Doody Sue Teggart Christopher Trumble Steven Trumble David Trumble Hashmat Bhatti Adnan Rawdat Bruce Lai Salah Rawdat Kevin Chin

THE HOOD ROAD CROWD:

Jennifer Chin Jessica Chin Samantha Chin Alexis Chin Abbas Daredia Tiffany Lung Andrew Smith Jacob Smith Brad Coverdale Ryan Coverdale Eduardo Paolini Anabel Leva Lereth Powell-Jones Quinn Powell-Jones Cassidy Powell-Jones Bianca Fung Megan Fung Genevieve Fung Zoe Chung

THE HOOD ROAD CROWD:

Adrian Soo Erin Soo Hyla Nayeri Anisha Sekand LaChae Hood Korey Greene Chad Bahous Neil Feidtkou Brandon Coverdale Robin Singh Jesse Kerbel Kristopher Dempsey Eric Klonikowski Tyler Mizuyabu Nicholas Vadivelu Lorne Hartman Malcolm Carter Zubin Sethna

THE NEXT GENERATION:

Megan Mizuyabu Lisa Klonikowski Zenia Sethna Sarah Crull Jory Finkelstein Alexander Forsyth Wen Yang Ming Mason MacMurray Jesse Lukes Sabrina Lukes Joshua Hop Hing Ava Pun Leo Wang Flora Tieu Joshua Naraine Morgan Petrov David Law Shayan Khimji Sudarshan Seshadri

2016 Black Belts:

Daniel Esson Charu Nathan Andrew Pun Christian Narathan Nathaniel Kailan Divyansh Sunak

2017 Black Belts:

Evelina Zheng

2018 Black Belts:

Tishaani Ragavan Tina She Fizan Alibhai Ilya’s Mohamed

Black

Belt &

Beyond

Club

Sitemap Top of Page aekwondo T ®

2019 Black Belts:

Michael Kailan Aaryav Dehariya Sakti Putkaran Nilaxshi Sriganeshan Ethan Anandarajah Prajiet Ragavan
®

2020 Black Belts:

Wen Yang Ming (2nd Degree) Tishaani Ragavan (2nd Degree) Ethan Nguyen Aarna Jeyakumar Siena Jamal Tommy Yu Alizeh Karim Isha Hujwant
Black Belt & Beyond !!! ®